tarhasääski
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of tarhasääski (Kotus type 7/ovi, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tarhasääski | tarhasääsket | |
| genitive | tarhasääsken | tarhasääskien | |
| partitive | tarhasääskeä | tarhasääskiä | |
| illative | tarhasääskeen | tarhasääskiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tarhasääski | tarhasääsket | |
| accusative | nom. | tarhasääski | tarhasääsket |
| gen. | tarhasääsken | ||
| genitive | tarhasääsken | tarhasääskien | |
| partitive | tarhasääskeä | tarhasääskiä | |
| inessive | tarhasääskessä | tarhasääskissä | |
| elative | tarhasääskestä | tarhasääskistä | |
| illative | tarhasääskeen | tarhasääskiin | |
| adessive | tarhasääskellä | tarhasääskillä | |
| ablative | tarhasääskeltä | tarhasääskiltä | |
| allative | tarhasääskelle | tarhasääskille | |
| essive | tarhasääskenä | tarhasääskinä | |
| translative | tarhasääskeksi | tarhasääskiksi | |
| instructive | — | tarhasääskin | |
| abessive | tarhasääskettä | tarhasääskittä | |
| comitative | — | tarhasääskineen | |
| Possessive forms of tarhasääski (type ovi) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | tarhasääskeni | tarhasääskemme |
| 2nd person | tarhasääskesi | tarhasääskenne |
| 3rd person | tarhasääskensä | |
Hypernyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.