farmakologji
Albanian
Declension
declension of farmakologji
| indefinite forms | definite forms | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | farmakologji | farmakologjia | |
| accusative | farmakologji | farmakologjinë | |
| genitive (i/e/të/së) |
farmakologjie | farmakologjisë | |
| dative | farmakologjie | farmakologjisë | |
| ablative | farmakologjie | farmakologjisë |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.