ääniteho
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈæːniˌteho/, [ˈæːniˌt̪e̞ɦo̞]
- Hyphenation: ää‧ni‧te‧ho
Declension
| Inflection of ääniteho (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | ääniteho | äänitehot | |
| genitive | äänitehon | äänitehojen | |
| partitive | äänitehoa | äänitehoja | |
| illative | äänitehoon | äänitehoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | ääniteho | äänitehot | |
| accusative | nom. | ääniteho | äänitehot |
| gen. | äänitehon | ||
| genitive | äänitehon | äänitehojen | |
| partitive | äänitehoa | äänitehoja | |
| inessive | äänitehossa | äänitehoissa | |
| elative | äänitehosta | äänitehoista | |
| illative | äänitehoon | äänitehoihin | |
| adessive | ääniteholla | äänitehoilla | |
| ablative | ääniteholta | äänitehoilta | |
| allative | ääniteholle | äänitehoille | |
| essive | äänitehona | äänitehoina | |
| translative | äänitehoksi | äänitehoiksi | |
| instructive | — | äänitehoin | |
| abessive | äänitehotta | äänitehoitta | |
| comitative | — | äänitehoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.