tytyilijä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈtytyi̯lijæ/, [ˈt̪yt̪yi̯lijæ]
- Hyphenation: ty‧tyi‧li‧jä
Declension
| Inflection of tytyilijä (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tytyilijä | tytyilijät | |
| genitive | tytyilijän | tytyilijöiden tytyilijöitten | |
| partitive | tytyilijää | tytyilijöitä | |
| illative | tytyilijään | tytyilijöihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tytyilijä | tytyilijät | |
| accusative | nom. | tytyilijä | tytyilijät |
| gen. | tytyilijän | ||
| genitive | tytyilijän | tytyilijöiden tytyilijöitten tytyilijäinrare | |
| partitive | tytyilijää | tytyilijöitä | |
| inessive | tytyilijässä | tytyilijöissä | |
| elative | tytyilijästä | tytyilijöistä | |
| illative | tytyilijään | tytyilijöihin | |
| adessive | tytyilijällä | tytyilijöillä | |
| ablative | tytyilijältä | tytyilijöiltä | |
| allative | tytyilijälle | tytyilijöille | |
| essive | tytyilijänä | tytyilijöinä | |
| translative | tytyilijäksi | tytyilijöiksi | |
| instructive | — | tytyilijöin | |
| abessive | tytyilijättä | tytyilijöittä | |
| comitative | — | tytyilijöineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.