sairauseläke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsɑi̯rɑu̯sˌelækeˣ/, [ˈs̠ɑi̯rɑu̯s̠ˌe̞læke̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: sai‧raus‧e‧lä‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of sairauseläke (Kotus type 48/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sairauseläke | sairauseläkkeet | |
| genitive | sairauseläkkeen | sairauseläkkeiden sairauseläkkeitten | |
| partitive | sairauseläkettä | sairauseläkkeitä | |
| illative | sairauseläkkeeseen | sairauseläkkeisiin sairauseläkkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | sairauseläke | sairauseläkkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | sairauseläke | sairauseläkkeet |
| gen. | sairauseläkkeen | ||
| genitive | sairauseläkkeen | sairauseläkkeiden sairauseläkkeitten | |
| partitive | sairauseläkettä | sairauseläkkeitä | |
| inessive | sairauseläkkeessä | sairauseläkkeissä | |
| elative | sairauseläkkeestä | sairauseläkkeistä | |
| illative | sairauseläkkeeseen | sairauseläkkeisiin sairauseläkkeihin | |
| adessive | sairauseläkkeellä | sairauseläkkeillä | |
| ablative | sairauseläkkeeltä | sairauseläkkeiltä | |
| allative | sairauseläkkeelle | sairauseläkkeille | |
| essive | sairauseläkkeenä | sairauseläkkeinä | |
| translative | sairauseläkkeeksi | sairauseläkkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | sairauseläkkein | |
| abessive | sairauseläkkeettä | sairauseläkkeittä | |
| comitative | — | sairauseläkkeineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.