sairaseläke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsɑi̯rɑsˌelækeˣ/, [ˈs̠ɑi̯rɑs̠ˌe̞læke̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: sai‧ras‧e‧lä‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of sairaseläke (Kotus type 48/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sairaseläke | sairaseläkkeet | |
| genitive | sairaseläkkeen | sairaseläkkeiden sairaseläkkeitten | |
| partitive | sairaseläkettä | sairaseläkkeitä | |
| illative | sairaseläkkeeseen | sairaseläkkeisiin sairaseläkkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | sairaseläke | sairaseläkkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | sairaseläke | sairaseläkkeet |
| gen. | sairaseläkkeen | ||
| genitive | sairaseläkkeen | sairaseläkkeiden sairaseläkkeitten | |
| partitive | sairaseläkettä | sairaseläkkeitä | |
| inessive | sairaseläkkeessä | sairaseläkkeissä | |
| elative | sairaseläkkeestä | sairaseläkkeistä | |
| illative | sairaseläkkeeseen | sairaseläkkeisiin sairaseläkkeihin | |
| adessive | sairaseläkkeellä | sairaseläkkeillä | |
| ablative | sairaseläkkeeltä | sairaseläkkeiltä | |
| allative | sairaseläkkeelle | sairaseläkkeille | |
| essive | sairaseläkkeenä | sairaseläkkeinä | |
| translative | sairaseläkkeeksi | sairaseläkkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | sairaseläkkein | |
| abessive | sairaseläkkeettä | sairaseläkkeittä | |
| comitative | — | sairaseläkkeineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.