pullolääke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈpulːoˌlæːkeˣ/, [ˈpulːo̞ˌlæːke̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: pul‧lo‧lää‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of pullolääke (Kotus type 48/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | pullolääke | pullolääkkeet | |
| genitive | pullolääkkeen | pullolääkkeiden pullolääkkeitten | |
| partitive | pullolääkettä | pullolääkkeitä | |
| illative | pullolääkkeeseen | pullolääkkeisiin pullolääkkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | pullolääke | pullolääkkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | pullolääke | pullolääkkeet |
| gen. | pullolääkkeen | ||
| genitive | pullolääkkeen | pullolääkkeiden pullolääkkeitten | |
| partitive | pullolääkettä | pullolääkkeitä | |
| inessive | pullolääkkeessä | pullolääkkeissä | |
| elative | pullolääkkeestä | pullolääkkeistä | |
| illative | pullolääkkeeseen | pullolääkkeisiin pullolääkkeihin | |
| adessive | pullolääkkeellä | pullolääkkeillä | |
| ablative | pullolääkkeeltä | pullolääkkeiltä | |
| allative | pullolääkkeelle | pullolääkkeille | |
| essive | pullolääkkeenä | pullolääkkeinä | |
| translative | pullolääkkeeksi | pullolääkkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | pullolääkkein | |
| abessive | pullolääkkeettä | pullolääkkeittä | |
| comitative | — | pullolääkkeineen | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.