lääkepullo
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlæːkeˣˌpulːo/, [ˈlæːke̞p̚ˌpulːo̞]
- Rhymes: -ulːo
- Syllabification(key): lää‧ke‧pul‧lo
Declension
| Inflection of lääkepullo (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | lääkepullo | lääkepullot | |
| genitive | lääkepullon | lääkepullojen | |
| partitive | lääkepulloa | lääkepulloja | |
| illative | lääkepulloon | lääkepulloihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | lääkepullo | lääkepullot | |
| accusative | nom. | lääkepullo | lääkepullot |
| gen. | lääkepullon | ||
| genitive | lääkepullon | lääkepullojen | |
| partitive | lääkepulloa | lääkepulloja | |
| inessive | lääkepullossa | lääkepulloissa | |
| elative | lääkepullosta | lääkepulloista | |
| illative | lääkepulloon | lääkepulloihin | |
| adessive | lääkepullolla | lääkepulloilla | |
| ablative | lääkepullolta | lääkepulloilta | |
| allative | lääkepullolle | lääkepulloille | |
| essive | lääkepullona | lääkepulloina | |
| translative | lääkepulloksi | lääkepulloiksi | |
| instructive | — | lääkepulloin | |
| abessive | lääkepullotta | lääkepulloitta | |
| comitative | — | lääkepulloineen | |
| Possessive forms of lääkepullo (type valo) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | lääkepulloni | lääkepullomme |
| 2nd person | lääkepullosi | lääkepullonne |
| 3rd person | lääkepullonsa | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.