oikeuslähde
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈoi̯keusˌlæhdeˣ/, [ˈo̞i̯ke̞us̠ˌlæhde̞(ʔ)]
- Rhymes: -æhde
- Syllabification: oi‧ke‧us‧läh‧de
Declension
| Inflection of oikeuslähde (Kotus type 48/hame, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | oikeuslähde | oikeuslähteet | |
| genitive | oikeuslähteen | oikeuslähteiden oikeuslähteitten | |
| partitive | oikeuslähdettä | oikeuslähteitä | |
| illative | oikeuslähteeseen | oikeuslähteisiin oikeuslähteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | oikeuslähde | oikeuslähteet | |
| accusative | nom. | oikeuslähde | oikeuslähteet |
| gen. | oikeuslähteen | ||
| genitive | oikeuslähteen | oikeuslähteiden oikeuslähteitten | |
| partitive | oikeuslähdettä | oikeuslähteitä | |
| inessive | oikeuslähteessä | oikeuslähteissä | |
| elative | oikeuslähteestä | oikeuslähteistä | |
| illative | oikeuslähteeseen | oikeuslähteisiin oikeuslähteihin | |
| adessive | oikeuslähteellä | oikeuslähteillä | |
| ablative | oikeuslähteeltä | oikeuslähteiltä | |
| allative | oikeuslähteelle | oikeuslähteille | |
| essive | oikeuslähteenä | oikeuslähteinä | |
| translative | oikeuslähteeksi | oikeuslähteiksi | |
| instructive | — | oikeuslähtein | |
| abessive | oikeuslähteettä | oikeuslähteittä | |
| comitative | — | oikeuslähteineen | |
| Possessive forms of oikeuslähde (type hame) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | oikeuslähteeni | oikeuslähteemme |
| 2nd person | oikeuslähteesi | oikeuslähteenne |
| 3rd person | oikeuslähteensä | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.