nigeriläinen
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: ni‧ge‧ri‧läi‧nen
Declension
| Inflection of nigeriläinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | nigeriläinen | nigeriläiset | |
| genitive | nigeriläisen | nigeriläisten nigeriläisien | |
| partitive | nigeriläistä | nigeriläisiä | |
| illative | nigeriläiseen | nigeriläisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | nigeriläinen | nigeriläiset | |
| accusative | nom. | nigeriläinen | nigeriläiset |
| gen. | nigeriläisen | ||
| genitive | nigeriläisen | nigeriläisten nigeriläisien | |
| partitive | nigeriläistä | nigeriläisiä | |
| inessive | nigeriläisessä | nigeriläisissä | |
| elative | nigeriläisestä | nigeriläisistä | |
| illative | nigeriläiseen | nigeriläisiin | |
| adessive | nigeriläisellä | nigeriläisillä | |
| ablative | nigeriläiseltä | nigeriläisiltä | |
| allative | nigeriläiselle | nigeriläisille | |
| essive | nigeriläisenä | nigeriläisinä | |
| translative | nigeriläiseksi | nigeriläisiksi | |
| instructive | — | nigeriläisin | |
| abessive | nigeriläisettä | nigeriläisittä | |
| comitative | — | nigeriläisine | |
Derived terms
- nigeriläistää
- nigeriläistyä
- nigeriläisyys
Declension
| Inflection of nigeriläinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | nigeriläinen | nigeriläiset | |
| genitive | nigeriläisen | nigeriläisten nigeriläisien | |
| partitive | nigeriläistä | nigeriläisiä | |
| illative | nigeriläiseen | nigeriläisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | nigeriläinen | nigeriläiset | |
| accusative | nom. | nigeriläinen | nigeriläiset |
| gen. | nigeriläisen | ||
| genitive | nigeriläisen | nigeriläisten nigeriläisien | |
| partitive | nigeriläistä | nigeriläisiä | |
| inessive | nigeriläisessä | nigeriläisissä | |
| elative | nigeriläisestä | nigeriläisistä | |
| illative | nigeriläiseen | nigeriläisiin | |
| adessive | nigeriläisellä | nigeriläisillä | |
| ablative | nigeriläiseltä | nigeriläisiltä | |
| allative | nigeriläiselle | nigeriläisille | |
| essive | nigeriläisenä | nigeriläisinä | |
| translative | nigeriläiseksi | nigeriläisiksi | |
| instructive | — | nigeriläisin | |
| abessive | nigeriläisettä | nigeriläisittä | |
| comitative | — | nigeriläisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.