mäkinen
See also: Mäkinen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of mäkinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | mäkinen | mäkiset | |
| genitive | mäkisen | mäkisten mäkisien | |
| partitive | mäkistä | mäkisiä | |
| illative | mäkiseen | mäkisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | mäkinen | mäkiset | |
| accusative | nom. | mäkinen | mäkiset |
| gen. | mäkisen | ||
| genitive | mäkisen | mäkisten mäkisien | |
| partitive | mäkistä | mäkisiä | |
| inessive | mäkisessä | mäkisissä | |
| elative | mäkisestä | mäkisistä | |
| illative | mäkiseen | mäkisiin | |
| adessive | mäkisellä | mäkisillä | |
| ablative | mäkiseltä | mäkisiltä | |
| allative | mäkiselle | mäkisille | |
| essive | mäkisenä | mäkisinä | |
| translative | mäkiseksi | mäkisiksi | |
| instructive | — | mäkisin | |
| abessive | mäkisettä | mäkisittä | |
| comitative | — | mäkisine | |
Declension
| Inflection of mäkinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | mäkinen | mäkiset | |
| genitive | mäkisen | mäkisten mäkisien | |
| partitive | mäkistä | mäkisiä | |
| illative | mäkiseen | mäkisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | mäkinen | mäkiset | |
| accusative | nom. | mäkinen | mäkiset |
| gen. | mäkisen | ||
| genitive | mäkisen | mäkisten mäkisien | |
| partitive | mäkistä | mäkisiä | |
| inessive | mäkisessä | mäkisissä | |
| elative | mäkisestä | mäkisistä | |
| illative | mäkiseen | mäkisiin | |
| adessive | mäkisellä | mäkisillä | |
| ablative | mäkiseltä | mäkisiltä | |
| allative | mäkiselle | mäkisille | |
| essive | mäkisenä | mäkisinä | |
| translative | mäkiseksi | mäkisiksi | |
| instructive | — | mäkisin | |
| abessive | mäkisettä | mäkisittä | |
| comitative | — | mäkisineen | |
Anagrams
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.