lovğalaşmaq
Azerbaijani
Conjugation
Conjugation of lovğalaşmaq
| positive | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| subject non-past participle | lovğalaşan | |||||||
| subject past participle | lovğalaşmış | |||||||
| non-subject participle | (mənim +) lovğalaşdığım | (sənin +) lovğalaşdığın | (gen. agent +) lovğalaşdığı | (bizim +) lovğalaşdığımız | (sizin +) lovğalaşdığınız | (gen. agent +) lovğalaşdığı or lovğalaşdıqları | ||
| converb | lovğalaşıb | |||||||
| gerund | lovğalaşaraq | |||||||
| infinitive | lovğalaşmaq | |||||||
| singular | plural | |||||||
| first | second | third | first | second | third | |||
| indicative | present | simple | lovğalaşıram | lovğalaşırsan | lovğalaşır | lovğalaşırıq | lovğalaşırsınız | lovğalaşırlar |
| perfect | lovğalaşmışam | lovğalaşmışsan | lovğalaşmışdır | lovğalaşmışıq | lovğalaşmışsınız | lovğalaşmışdırlar | ||
| past | simple | lovğalaşdım | lovğalaşdın | lovğalaşdı | lovğalaşdıq | lovğalaşdınız | lovğalaşdılar | |
| continuous | lovğalaşırdım | lovğalaşırdın | lovğalaşırdı | lovğalaşırdıq | lovğalaşırdınız | lovğalaşırdılar | ||
| perfect | lovğalaşmışdım | lovğalaşmışdın | lovğalaşmışdı | lovğalaşmışdıq | lovğalaşmışdınız | lovğalaşmışdılar | ||
| future | definite | lovğalaşacağam | lovğalaşacaqsan | lovğalaşacaqdır | lovğalaşacağıq | lovğalaşacaqsınız | lovğalaşacaqdırlar | |
| indefinite | lovğalaşaram | lovğalaşarsan | lovğalaşar | lovğalaşarıq | lovğalaşarsınız | lovğalaşarlar | ||
| future-in-the-past | definite | lovğalaşacaqdım | lovğalaşacaqdın | lovğalaşacaqdı | lovğalaşacaqdıq | lovğalaşacaqdınız | lovğalaşacaqdılar | |
| indefinite | lovğalaşardım | lovğalaşardın | lovğalaşardı | lovğalaşardıq | lovğalaşardınız | lovğalaşardılar | ||
| conditional | present | lovğalaşsam | lovğalaşsan | lovğalaşsa | lovğalaşsaq | lovğalaşsanız | lovğalaşsalar | |
| past | lovğalaşsaydım | lovğalaşsaydın | lovğalaşsaydı | lovğalaşsaydıq | lovğalaşsaydınız | lovğalaşsaydılar | ||
| subjunctive | lovğalaşam | lovğalaşasan | lovğalaşa | lovğalaşaq | lovğalaşasınız | lovğalaşalar | ||
| hortative | lovğalaşasıyam | lovğalaşasısan | lovğalaşasıdır | lovğalaşasıyıq | lovğalaşasısınız | lovğalaşasıdırlar | ||
| obligational | present | lovğalaşmalıyam | lovğalaşmalısan | lovğalaşmalıdır | lovğalaşmalıyıq | lovğalaşmalısınız | lovğalaşmalıdırlar | |
| past | lovğalaşmalıydım | lovğalaşmalıydın | lovğalaşmalıydı | lovğalaşmalıydıq | lovğalaşmalıydınız | lovğalaşmalıydılar | ||
| imperative | lovğalaşım | lovğalaş | lovğalaşsın | lovğalaşaq | lovğalaşın | lovğalaşsınlar | ||
| negative | ||||||||
| subject non-past participle | lovğalaşmayan | |||||||
| subject past participle | lovğalaşmamış | |||||||
| non-subject participle | (mənim +) lovğalaşmadığım | (sənin +) lovğalaşmadığın | (gen. agent +) lovğalaşmadığı | (bizim +) lovğalaşmadığımız | (sizin +) lovğalaşmadığınız | (gen. agent +) lovğalaşmadığı or lovğalaşmadıqları | ||
| converb | lovğalaşmayıb | |||||||
| gerund | lovğalaşmayaraq | |||||||
| infinitive | lovğalaşmamaq | |||||||
| singular | plural | |||||||
| first | second | third | first | second | third | |||
| indicative | present | simple | lovğalaşmıram | lovğalaşmırsan | lovğalaşmır | lovğalaşmırıq | lovğalaşmırsınız | lovğalaşmırlar |
| perfect | lovğalaşmamışam | lovğalaşmamışsan | lovğalaşmamışdır | lovğalaşmamışıq | lovğalaşmamışsınız | lovğalaşmamışdırlar | ||
| past | simple | lovğalaşmadım | lovğalaşmadın | lovğalaşmadı | lovğalaşmadıq | lovğalaşmadınız | lovğalaşmadılar | |
| continuous | lovğalaşmırdım | lovğalaşmırdın | lovğalaşmırdı | lovğalaşmırdıq | lovğalaşmırdınız | lovğalaşmırdılar | ||
| perfect | lovğalaşmamışdım | lovğalaşmamışdın | lovğalaşmamışdı | lovğalaşmamışdıq | lovğalaşmamışdınız | lovğalaşmamışdılar | ||
| future | definite | lovğalaşmayacağam | lovğalaşmayacaqsan | lovğalaşmayacaqdır | lovğalaşmayacağıq | lovğalaşmayacaqsınız | lovğalaşmayacaqdırlar | |
| indefinite | lovğalaşmaram | lovğalaşmarsan | lovğalaşmaz | lovğalaşmarıq | lovğalaşmarsınız | lovğalaşmazlar | ||
| future-in-the-past | definite | lovğalaşmayacaqdım | lovğalaşmayacaqdın | lovğalaşmayacaqdı | lovğalaşmayacaqdıq | lovğalaşmayacaqdınız | lovğalaşmayacaqdılar | |
| indefinite | lovğalaşmazdım | lovğalaşmazdın | lovğalaşmazdı | lovğalaşmazdıq | lovğalaşmazdınız | lovğalaşmazdılar | ||
| conditional | present | lovğalaşmasam | lovğalaşmasan | lovğalaşmasa | lovğalaşmasaq | lovğalaşmasanız | lovğalaşmasalar | |
| past | lovğalaşmasaydım | lovğalaşmasaydın | lovğalaşmasaydı | lovğalaşmasaydıq | lovğalaşmasaydınız | lovğalaşmasaydılar | ||
| subjunctive | lovğalaşmayam | lovğalaşmayasan | lovğalaşmaya | lovğalaşmayaq | lovğalaşmayasınız | lovğalaşmayalar | ||
| hortative | lovğalaşmayasıyam | lovğalaşmayasısan | lovğalaşmayasıdır | lovğalaşmayasıyıq | lovğalaşmayasısınız | lovğalaşmayasıdırlar | ||
| obligational | present | lovğalaşmamalıyam | lovğalaşmamalısan | lovğalaşmamalıdır | lovğalaşmamalıyıq | lovğalaşmamalısınız | lovğalaşmamalıdırlar | |
| past | lovğalaşmamalıydım | lovğalaşmamalıydın | lovğalaşmamalıydı | lovğalaşmamalıydıq | lovğalaşmamalıydınız | lovğalaşmamalıydılar | ||
| imperative | lovğalaşmayım | lovğalaşma | lovğalaşmasın | lovğalaşmayaq | lovğalaşmayın | lovğalaşmasınlar | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.