leskeneläke
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈleskenˌelækeˣ/, [ˈle̞s̠ke̞nˌe̞læke̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: les‧ken‧e‧lä‧ke
Declension
| Inflection of leskeneläke (Kotus type 48/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | leskeneläke | leskeneläkkeet | |
| genitive | leskeneläkkeen | leskeneläkkeiden leskeneläkkeitten | |
| partitive | leskeneläkettä | leskeneläkkeitä | |
| illative | leskeneläkkeeseen | leskeneläkkeisiin leskeneläkkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | leskeneläke | leskeneläkkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | leskeneläke | leskeneläkkeet |
| gen. | leskeneläkkeen | ||
| genitive | leskeneläkkeen | leskeneläkkeiden leskeneläkkeitten | |
| partitive | leskeneläkettä | leskeneläkkeitä | |
| inessive | leskeneläkkeessä | leskeneläkkeissä | |
| elative | leskeneläkkeestä | leskeneläkkeistä | |
| illative | leskeneläkkeeseen | leskeneläkkeisiin leskeneläkkeihin | |
| adessive | leskeneläkkeellä | leskeneläkkeillä | |
| ablative | leskeneläkkeeltä | leskeneläkkeiltä | |
| allative | leskeneläkkeelle | leskeneläkkeille | |
| essive | leskeneläkkeenä | leskeneläkkeinä | |
| translative | leskeneläkkeeksi | leskeneläkkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | leskeneläkkein | |
| abessive | leskeneläkkeettä | leskeneläkkeittä | |
| comitative | — | leskeneläkkeineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.