länsireimari
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlænsiˌrei̯mɑri/, [ˈlæns̠iˌre̞i̯mɑri]
- Rhymes: -eimɑri
- Syllabification: län‧si‧rei‧ma‧ri
Declension
| Inflection of länsireimari (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | länsireimari | länsireimarit | |
| genitive | länsireimarin | länsireimarien länsireimareiden länsireimareitten | |
| partitive | länsireimaria | länsireimareita länsireimareja | |
| illative | länsireimariin | länsireimareihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | länsireimari | länsireimarit | |
| accusative | nom. | länsireimari | länsireimarit |
| gen. | länsireimarin | ||
| genitive | länsireimarin | länsireimarien länsireimareiden länsireimareitten | |
| partitive | länsireimaria | länsireimareita länsireimareja | |
| inessive | länsireimarissa | länsireimareissa | |
| elative | länsireimarista | länsireimareista | |
| illative | länsireimariin | länsireimareihin | |
| adessive | länsireimarilla | länsireimareilla | |
| ablative | länsireimarilta | länsireimareilta | |
| allative | länsireimarille | länsireimareille | |
| essive | länsireimarina | länsireimareina | |
| translative | länsireimariksi | länsireimareiksi | |
| instructive | — | länsireimarein | |
| abessive | länsireimaritta | länsireimareitta | |
| comitative | — | länsireimareineen | |
| Possessive forms of länsireimari (type paperi) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | länsireimarini | länsireimarimme |
| 2nd person | länsireimarisi | länsireimarinne |
| 3rd person | länsireimarinsa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.