länsimurre
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈlænsiˌmurːeˣ/, [ˈlæns̠iˌmurːe̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: län‧si‧mur‧re
Declension
| Inflection of länsimurre (Kotus type 48/hame, rt-rr gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | länsimurre | länsimurteet | |
| genitive | länsimurteen | länsimurteiden länsimurteitten | |
| partitive | länsimurretta | länsimurteita | |
| illative | länsimurteeseen | länsimurteisiin länsimurteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | länsimurre | länsimurteet | |
| accusative | nom. | länsimurre | länsimurteet |
| gen. | länsimurteen | ||
| genitive | länsimurteen | länsimurteiden länsimurteitten | |
| partitive | länsimurretta | länsimurteita | |
| inessive | länsimurteessa | länsimurteissa | |
| elative | länsimurteesta | länsimurteista | |
| illative | länsimurteeseen | länsimurteisiin länsimurteihin | |
| adessive | länsimurteella | länsimurteilla | |
| ablative | länsimurteelta | länsimurteilta | |
| allative | länsimurteelle | länsimurteille | |
| essive | länsimurteena | länsimurteina | |
| translative | länsimurteeksi | länsimurteiksi | |
| instructive | — | länsimurtein | |
| abessive | länsimurteetta | länsimurteitta | |
| comitative | — | länsimurteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.