jäbä
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of jäbä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | jäbä | jäbät | |
| genitive | jäbän | jäbien | |
| partitive | jäbää | jäbiä | |
| illative | jäbään | jäbiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | jäbä | jäbät | |
| accusative | nom. | jäbä | jäbät |
| gen. | jäbän | ||
| genitive | jäbän | jäbien jäbäinrare | |
| partitive | jäbää | jäbiä | |
| inessive | jäbässä | jäbissä | |
| elative | jäbästä | jäbistä | |
| illative | jäbään | jäbiin | |
| adessive | jäbällä | jäbillä | |
| ablative | jäbältä | jäbiltä | |
| allative | jäbälle | jäbille | |
| essive | jäbänä | jäbinä | |
| translative | jäbäksi | jäbiksi | |
| instructive | — | jäbin | |
| abessive | jäbättä | jäbittä | |
| comitative | — | jäbineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.