itkuhälytin
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈitkuhælytin/, [ˈit̪kuɦælyt̪in]
- Hyphenation: it‧ku‧hä‧ly‧tin
Declension
| Inflection of itkuhälytin (Kotus type 33/kytkin, tt-t gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | itkuhälytin | itkuhälyttimet | |
| genitive | itkuhälyttimen | itkuhälyttimien itkuhälytinten | |
| partitive | itkuhälytintä | itkuhälyttimiä | |
| illative | itkuhälyttimeen | itkuhälyttimiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | itkuhälytin | itkuhälyttimet | |
| accusative | nom. | itkuhälytin | itkuhälyttimet |
| gen. | itkuhälyttimen | ||
| genitive | itkuhälyttimen | itkuhälyttimien itkuhälytinten | |
| partitive | itkuhälytintä | itkuhälyttimiä | |
| inessive | itkuhälyttimessä | itkuhälyttimissä | |
| elative | itkuhälyttimestä | itkuhälyttimistä | |
| illative | itkuhälyttimeen | itkuhälyttimiin | |
| adessive | itkuhälyttimellä | itkuhälyttimillä | |
| ablative | itkuhälyttimeltä | itkuhälyttimiltä | |
| allative | itkuhälyttimelle | itkuhälyttimille | |
| essive | itkuhälyttimenä | itkuhälyttiminä | |
| translative | itkuhälyttimeksi | itkuhälyttimiksi | |
| instructive | — | itkuhälyttimin | |
| abessive | itkuhälyttimettä | itkuhälyttimittä | |
| comitative | — | itkuhälyttimineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.