iskelmäteksti
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈiskelmæˌteksti/, [ˈis̠ke̞lmæˌt̪e̞ks̠t̪i]
- Hyphenation: is‧kel‧mä‧teks‧ti
Declension
| Inflection of iskelmäteksti (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | iskelmäteksti | iskelmätekstit | |
| genitive | iskelmätekstin | iskelmätekstien | |
| partitive | iskelmätekstiä | iskelmätekstejä | |
| illative | iskelmätekstiin | iskelmäteksteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | iskelmäteksti | iskelmätekstit | |
| accusative | nom. | iskelmäteksti | iskelmätekstit |
| gen. | iskelmätekstin | ||
| genitive | iskelmätekstin | iskelmätekstien | |
| partitive | iskelmätekstiä | iskelmätekstejä | |
| inessive | iskelmätekstissä | iskelmäteksteissä | |
| elative | iskelmätekstistä | iskelmäteksteistä | |
| illative | iskelmätekstiin | iskelmäteksteihin | |
| adessive | iskelmätekstillä | iskelmäteksteillä | |
| ablative | iskelmätekstiltä | iskelmäteksteiltä | |
| allative | iskelmätekstille | iskelmäteksteille | |
| essive | iskelmätekstinä | iskelmäteksteinä | |
| translative | iskelmätekstiksi | iskelmäteksteiksi | |
| instructive | — | iskelmätekstein | |
| abessive | iskelmätekstittä | iskelmäteksteittä | |
| comitative | — | iskelmäteksteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.