hahmoterapia
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈhɑhmoˌterɑpiɑ/, [ˈhɑhmo̞ˌt̪e̞rɑˌpiɑ]
- Rhymes: -iɑ
- Syllabification(key): hah‧mo‧te‧ra‧pi‧a
Declension
| Inflection of hahmoterapia (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | hahmoterapia | hahmoterapiat | |
| genitive | hahmoterapian | hahmoterapioiden hahmoterapioitten | |
| partitive | hahmoterapiaa | hahmoterapioita | |
| illative | hahmoterapiaan | hahmoterapioihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | hahmoterapia | hahmoterapiat | |
| accusative | nom. | hahmoterapia | hahmoterapiat |
| gen. | hahmoterapian | ||
| genitive | hahmoterapian | hahmoterapioiden hahmoterapioitten hahmoterapiainrare | |
| partitive | hahmoterapiaa | hahmoterapioita | |
| inessive | hahmoterapiassa | hahmoterapioissa | |
| elative | hahmoterapiasta | hahmoterapioista | |
| illative | hahmoterapiaan | hahmoterapioihin | |
| adessive | hahmoterapialla | hahmoterapioilla | |
| ablative | hahmoterapialta | hahmoterapioilta | |
| allative | hahmoterapialle | hahmoterapioille | |
| essive | hahmoterapiana | hahmoterapioina | |
| translative | hahmoterapiaksi | hahmoterapioiksi | |
| instructive | — | hahmoterapioin | |
| abessive | hahmoterapiatta | hahmoterapioitta | |
| comitative | — | hahmoterapioineen | |
| Possessive forms of hahmoterapia (type kulkija) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | hahmoterapiani | hahmoterapiamme |
| 2nd person | hahmoterapiasi | hahmoterapianne |
| 3rd person | hahmoterapiansa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.