etäispesäke
Finnish
(index et)
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: e‧täis‧pe‧sä‧ke
- Rhymes: -esæke
- IPA(key): /ˈetæisˌpesæke(ʔ)/
Declension
| Inflection of etäispesäke (Kotus type 48/hame, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | etäispesäke | etäispesäkkeet | |
| genitive | etäispesäkkeen | etäispesäkkeiden etäispesäkkeitten | |
| partitive | etäispesäkettä | etäispesäkkeitä | |
| illative | etäispesäkkeeseen | etäispesäkkeisiin etäispesäkkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | etäispesäke | etäispesäkkeet | |
| accusative | nom. | etäispesäke | etäispesäkkeet |
| gen. | etäispesäkkeen | ||
| genitive | etäispesäkkeen | etäispesäkkeiden etäispesäkkeitten | |
| partitive | etäispesäkettä | etäispesäkkeitä | |
| inessive | etäispesäkkeessä | etäispesäkkeissä | |
| elative | etäispesäkkeestä | etäispesäkkeistä | |
| illative | etäispesäkkeeseen | etäispesäkkeisiin etäispesäkkeihin | |
| adessive | etäispesäkkeellä | etäispesäkkeillä | |
| ablative | etäispesäkkeeltä | etäispesäkkeiltä | |
| allative | etäispesäkkeelle | etäispesäkkeille | |
| essive | etäispesäkkeenä | etäispesäkkeinä | |
| translative | etäispesäkkeeksi | etäispesäkkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | etäispesäkkein | |
| abessive | etäispesäkkeettä | etäispesäkkeittä | |
| comitative | — | etäispesäkkeineen | |
Synonyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.