eläinrata
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: e‧läin‧ra‧ta
Declension
| Inflection of eläinrata (Kotus type 9/kala, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | eläinrata | eläinradat | |
| genitive | eläinradan | eläinratojen | |
| partitive | eläinrataa | eläinratoja | |
| illative | eläinrataan | eläinratoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | eläinrata | eläinradat | |
| accusative | nom. | eläinrata | eläinradat |
| gen. | eläinradan | ||
| genitive | eläinradan | eläinratojen eläinratainrare | |
| partitive | eläinrataa | eläinratoja | |
| inessive | eläinradassa | eläinradoissa | |
| elative | eläinradasta | eläinradoista | |
| illative | eläinrataan | eläinratoihin | |
| adessive | eläinradalla | eläinradoilla | |
| ablative | eläinradalta | eläinradoilta | |
| allative | eläinradalle | eläinradoille | |
| essive | eläinratana | eläinratoina | |
| translative | eläinradaksi | eläinradoiksi | |
| instructive | — | eläinradoin | |
| abessive | eläinradatta | eläinradoitta | |
| comitative | — | eläinratoineen | |
Synonyms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.