darılmaq
Azerbaijani
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): [dɑrɯɫˈmɑχ]
- Hyphenation: dar‧ıl‧maq
Conjugation
Conjugation of darılmaq
| positive | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| subject non-past participle | darılan | |||||||
| subject past participle | darılmış | |||||||
| non-subject participle | with undefined agent | darıldıq | ||||||
| with defined agent | (mənim +) darıldığım | (sənin +) darıldığın | (gen. agent +) darıldığı | (bizim +) darıldığımız | (sizin +) darıldığınız | (gen. agent +) darıldığı or darıldıqları | ||
| converb | darılıb | |||||||
| infinitive | darılmaq | |||||||
| singular | plural | |||||||
| first | second | third | first | second | third | |||
| indicative | present | simple | darılıram | darılırsan | darılır | darılırıq | darılırsınız | darılırlar |
| perfect | darılmışam | darılmışsan | darılmışdır | darılmışıq | darılmışsınız | darılmışdırlar | ||
| past | simple | darıldım | darıldın | darıldı | darıldıq | darıldınız | darıldılar | |
| continuous | darılırdım | darılırdın | darılırdı | darılırdıq | darılırdınız | darılırdılar | ||
| perfect | darılmışdım | darılmışdın | darılmışdı | darılmışdıq | darılmışdınız | darılmışdılar | ||
| future | definite | darılacağam | darılacaqsan | darılacaqdır | darılacağıq | darılacaqsınız | darılacaqdırlar | |
| indefinite | darılaram | darılarsan | darılar | darılarıq | darılarsınız | darılarlar | ||
| future-in-the-past | definite | darılacaqdım | darılacaqdın | darılacaqdı | darılacaqdıq | darılacaqdınız | darılacaqdılar | |
| indefinite | darılardım | darılardın | darılardı | darılardıq | darılardınız | darılardılar | ||
| conditional | present | darılsam | darılsan | darılsa | darılsaq | darılsanız | darılsalar | |
| past | darılsaydım | darılsaydın | darılsaydı | darılsaydıq | darılsaydınız | darılsaydılar | ||
| subjunctive | darılam | darılasan | darıla | darılaq | darılasınız | darılalar | ||
| hortative | darılasıyam | darılasısan | darılasıdır | darılasıyıq | darılasısınız | darılasıdırlar | ||
| obligational | present | darılmalıyam | darılmalısan | darılmalıdır | darılmalıyıq | darılmalısınız | darılmalıdırlar | |
| past | darılmalıydım | darılmalıydın | darılmalıydı | darılmalıydıq | darılmalıydınız | darılmalıydılar | ||
| imperative | darılım | darıl | darılsın | darılaq | darılın | darılsınlar | ||
| negative | ||||||||
| subject non-past participle | darılmayan | |||||||
| subject past participle | darılmamış | |||||||
| non-subject participle | with undefined agent | darılmadıq | ||||||
| with defined agent | (mənim +) darılmadığım | (sənin +) darılmadığın | (gen. agent +) darılmadığı | (bizim +) darılmadığımız | (sizin +) darılmadığınız | (gen. agent +) darılmadığı or darılmadıqları | ||
| converb | darılmayıb | |||||||
| infinitive | darılmamaq | |||||||
| singular | plural | |||||||
| first | second | third | first | second | third | |||
| indicative | present | simple | darılmıram | darılmırsan | darılmır | darılmırıq | darılmırsınız | darılmırlar |
| perfect | darılmamışam | darılmamışsan | darılmamışdır | darılmamışıq | darılmamışsınız | darılmamışdırlar | ||
| past | simple | darılmadım | darılmadın | darılmadı | darılmadıq | darılmadınız | darılmadılar | |
| continuous | darılmırdım | darılmırdın | darılmırdı | darılmırdıq | darılmırdınız | darılmırdılar | ||
| perfect | darılmamışdım | darılmamışdın | darılmamışdı | darılmamışdıq | darılmamışdınız | darılmamışdılar | ||
| future | definite | darılmayacağam | darılmayacaqsan | darılmayacaqdır | darılmayacağıq | darılmayacaqsınız | darılmayacaqdırlar | |
| indefinite | darılmaram | darılmarsan | darılmaz | darılmarıq | darılmarsınız | darılmazlar | ||
| future-in-the-past | definite | darılmayacaqdım | darılmayacaqdın | darılmayacaqdı | darılmayacaqdıq | darılmayacaqdınız | darılmayacaqdılar | |
| indefinite | darılmazdım | darılmazdın | darılmazdı | darılmazdıq | darılmazdınız | darılmazdılar | ||
| conditional | present | darılmasam | darılmasan | darılmasa | darılmasaq | darılmasanız | darılmasalar | |
| past | darılmasaydım | darılmasaydın | darılmasaydı | darılmasaydıq | darılmasaydınız | darılmasaydılar | ||
| subjunctive | darılmayam | darılmayasan | darılmaya | darılmayaq | darılmayasınız | darılmayalar | ||
| hortative | darılmayasıyam | darılmayasısan | darılmayasıdır | darılmayasıyıq | darılmayasısınız | darılmayasıdırlar | ||
| obligational | present | darılmamalıyam | darılmamalısan | darılmamalıdır | darılmamalıyıq | darılmamalısınız | darılmamalıdırlar | |
| past | darılmamalıydım | darılmamalıydın | darılmamalıydı | darılmamalıydıq | darılmamalıydınız | darılmamalıydılar | ||
| imperative | darılmayım | darılma | darılmasın | darılmayaq | darılmayın | darılmasınlar | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.