autovuokraamo
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈɑu̯toˌʋuo̯krɑːmo/, [ˈɑu̯t̪o̞ˌʋuo̞̯krɑːmo̞]
- Rhymes: -uokrɑːmo
- Syllabification(key): au‧to‧vuok‧raa‧mo
Declension
| Inflection of autovuokraamo (Kotus type 2/palvelu, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | autovuokraamo | autovuokraamot | |
| genitive | autovuokraamon | autovuokraamojen autovuokraamoiden autovuokraamoitten | |
| partitive | autovuokraamoa | autovuokraamoja autovuokraamoita | |
| illative | autovuokraamoon | autovuokraamoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | autovuokraamo | autovuokraamot | |
| accusative | nom. | autovuokraamo | autovuokraamot |
| gen. | autovuokraamon | ||
| genitive | autovuokraamon | autovuokraamojen autovuokraamoiden autovuokraamoitten | |
| partitive | autovuokraamoa | autovuokraamoja autovuokraamoita | |
| inessive | autovuokraamossa | autovuokraamoissa | |
| elative | autovuokraamosta | autovuokraamoista | |
| illative | autovuokraamoon | autovuokraamoihin | |
| adessive | autovuokraamolla | autovuokraamoilla | |
| ablative | autovuokraamolta | autovuokraamoilta | |
| allative | autovuokraamolle | autovuokraamoille | |
| essive | autovuokraamona | autovuokraamoina | |
| translative | autovuokraamoksi | autovuokraamoiksi | |
| instructive | — | autovuokraamoin | |
| abessive | autovuokraamotta | autovuokraamoitta | |
| comitative | — | autovuokraamoineen | |
| Possessive forms of autovuokraamo (type palvelu) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | autovuokraamoni | autovuokraamomme |
| 2nd person | autovuokraamosi | autovuokraamonne |
| 3rd person | autovuokraamonsa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.