alınmaq
Azerbaijani
Conjugation
Conjugation of alınmaq
| positive | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| subject non-past participle | alınan | |||||||
| subject past participle | alınmış | |||||||
| non-subject participle | (mənim +) alındığım | (sənin +) alındığın | (gen. agent +) alındığı | (bizim +) alındığımız | (sizin +) alındığınız | (gen. agent +) alındığı or alındıqları | ||
| converb | alınıb | |||||||
| gerund | alınaraq | |||||||
| infinitive | alınmaq | |||||||
| singular | plural | |||||||
| first | second | third | first | second | third | |||
| indicative | present | simple | alınıram | alınırsan | alınır | alınırıq | alınırsınız | alınırlar |
| perfect | alınmışam | alınmışsan | alınmışdır | alınmışıq | alınmışsınız | alınmışdırlar | ||
| past | simple | alındım | alındın | alındı | alındıq | alındınız | alındılar | |
| continuous | alınırdım | alınırdın | alınırdı | alınırdıq | alınırdınız | alınırdılar | ||
| perfect | alınmışdım | alınmışdın | alınmışdı | alınmışdıq | alınmışdınız | alınmışdılar | ||
| future | definite | alınacağam | alınacaqsan | alınacaqdır | alınacağıq | alınacaqsınız | alınacaqdırlar | |
| indefinite | alınaram | alınarsan | alınar | alınarıq | alınarsınız | alınarlar | ||
| future-in-the-past | definite | alınacaqdım | alınacaqdın | alınacaqdı | alınacaqdıq | alınacaqdınız | alınacaqdılar | |
| indefinite | alınardım | alınardın | alınardı | alınardıq | alınardınız | alınardılar | ||
| conditional | present | alınsam | alınsan | alınsa | alınsaq | alınsanız | alınsalar | |
| past | alınsaydım | alınsaydın | alınsaydı | alınsaydıq | alınsaydınız | alınsaydılar | ||
| subjunctive | alınam | alınasan | alına | alınaq | alınasınız | alınalar | ||
| hortative | alınasıyam | alınasısan | alınasıdır | alınasıyıq | alınasısınız | alınasıdırlar | ||
| obligational | present | alınmalıyam | alınmalısan | alınmalıdır | alınmalıyıq | alınmalısınız | alınmalıdırlar | |
| past | alınmalıydım | alınmalıydın | alınmalıydı | alınmalıydıq | alınmalıydınız | alınmalıydılar | ||
| imperative | alınım | alın | alınsın | alınaq | alının | alınsınlar | ||
| negative | ||||||||
| subject non-past participle | alınmayan | |||||||
| subject past participle | alınmamış | |||||||
| non-subject participle | (mənim +) alınmadığım | (sənin +) alınmadığın | (gen. agent +) alınmadığı | (bizim +) alınmadığımız | (sizin +) alınmadığınız | (gen. agent +) alınmadığı or alınmadıqları | ||
| converb | alınmayıb | |||||||
| gerund | alınmayaraq | |||||||
| infinitive | alınmamaq | |||||||
| singular | plural | |||||||
| first | second | third | first | second | third | |||
| indicative | present | simple | alınmıram | alınmırsan | alınmır | alınmırıq | alınmırsınız | alınmırlar |
| perfect | alınmamışam | alınmamışsan | alınmamışdır | alınmamışıq | alınmamışsınız | alınmamışdırlar | ||
| past | simple | alınmadım | alınmadın | alınmadı | alınmadıq | alınmadınız | alınmadılar | |
| continuous | alınmırdım | alınmırdın | alınmırdı | alınmırdıq | alınmırdınız | alınmırdılar | ||
| perfect | alınmamışdım | alınmamışdın | alınmamışdı | alınmamışdıq | alınmamışdınız | alınmamışdılar | ||
| future | definite | alınmayacağam | alınmayacaqsan | alınmayacaqdır | alınmayacağıq | alınmayacaqsınız | alınmayacaqdırlar | |
| indefinite | alınmaram | alınmarsan | alınmaz | alınmarıq | alınmarsınız | alınmazlar | ||
| future-in-the-past | definite | alınmayacaqdım | alınmayacaqdın | alınmayacaqdı | alınmayacaqdıq | alınmayacaqdınız | alınmayacaqdılar | |
| indefinite | alınmazdım | alınmazdın | alınmazdı | alınmazdıq | alınmazdınız | alınmazdılar | ||
| conditional | present | alınmasam | alınmasan | alınmasa | alınmasaq | alınmasanız | alınmasalar | |
| past | alınmasaydım | alınmasaydın | alınmasaydı | alınmasaydıq | alınmasaydınız | alınmasaydılar | ||
| subjunctive | alınmayam | alınmayasan | alınmaya | alınmayaq | alınmayasınız | alınmayalar | ||
| hortative | alınmayasıyam | alınmayasısan | alınmayasıdır | alınmayasıyıq | alınmayasısınız | alınmayasıdırlar | ||
| obligational | present | alınmamalıyam | alınmamalısan | alınmamalıdır | alınmamalıyıq | alınmamalısınız | alınmamalıdırlar | |
| past | alınmamalıydım | alınmamalıydın | alınmamalıydı | alınmamalıydıq | alınmamalıydınız | alınmamalıydılar | ||
| imperative | alınmayım | alınma | alınmasın | alınmayaq | alınmayın | alınmasınlar | ||
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.