Tadżykistan
Polish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ta.d͡ʐɨˈkʲi.stan/
Audio (file)
Declension
declension of Tadżykistan
| singular | |
|---|---|
| nominative | Tadżykistan |
| genitive | Tadżykistanu |
| dative | Tadżykistanowi |
| accusative | Tadżykistan |
| instrumental | Tadżykistanem |
| locative | Tadżykistanie |
| vocative | Tadżykistanie |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.