äänikerta
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of äänikerta (Kotus type 9/kala, rt-rr gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | äänikerta | äänikerrat | |
| genitive | äänikerran | äänikertojen | |
| partitive | äänikertaa | äänikertoja | |
| illative | äänikertaan | äänikertoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | äänikerta | äänikerrat | |
| accusative | nom. | äänikerta | äänikerrat |
| gen. | äänikerran | ||
| genitive | äänikerran | äänikertojen äänikertainrare | |
| partitive | äänikertaa | äänikertoja | |
| inessive | äänikerrassa | äänikerroissa | |
| elative | äänikerrasta | äänikerroista | |
| illative | äänikertaan | äänikertoihin | |
| adessive | äänikerralla | äänikerroilla | |
| ablative | äänikerralta | äänikerroilta | |
| allative | äänikerralle | äänikerroille | |
| essive | äänikertana | äänikertoina | |
| translative | äänikerraksi | äänikerroiksi | |
| instructive | — | äänikerroin | |
| abessive | äänikerratta | äänikerroitta | |
| comitative | — | äänikertoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.