yksöissidos
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈyksøi̯sˌsidos/, [ˈyks̠ø̞i̯s̠ˌs̠ido̞s̠]
- Hyphenation: yk‧söis‧si‧dos
Declension
| Inflection of yksöissidos (Kotus type 39/vastaus, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | yksöissidos | yksöissidokset | |
| genitive | yksöissidoksen | yksöissidosten yksöissidoksien | |
| partitive | yksöissidosta | yksöissidoksia | |
| illative | yksöissidokseen | yksöissidoksiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | yksöissidos | yksöissidokset | |
| accusative | nom. | yksöissidos | yksöissidokset |
| gen. | yksöissidoksen | ||
| genitive | yksöissidoksen | yksöissidosten yksöissidoksien | |
| partitive | yksöissidosta | yksöissidoksia | |
| inessive | yksöissidoksessa | yksöissidoksissa | |
| elative | yksöissidoksesta | yksöissidoksista | |
| illative | yksöissidokseen | yksöissidoksiin | |
| adessive | yksöissidoksella | yksöissidoksilla | |
| ablative | yksöissidokselta | yksöissidoksilta | |
| allative | yksöissidokselle | yksöissidoksille | |
| essive | yksöissidoksena | yksöissidoksina | |
| translative | yksöissidokseksi | yksöissidoksiksi | |
| instructive | — | yksöissidoksin | |
| abessive | yksöissidoksetta | yksöissidoksitta | |
| comitative | — | yksöissidoksineen | |
Synonyms
- yksinkertainen sidos
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.