tyhmänrohkea
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of tyhmänrohkea (Kotus type 15/korkea, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tyhmänrohkea | tyhmänrohkeat | |
| genitive | tyhmänrohkean | tyhmänrohkeiden tyhmänrohkeitten | |
| partitive | tyhmänrohkeaa tyhmänrohkeata |
tyhmänrohkeita | |
| illative | tyhmänrohkeaan | tyhmänrohkeisiin tyhmänrohkeihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tyhmänrohkea | tyhmänrohkeat | |
| accusative | nom. | tyhmänrohkea | tyhmänrohkeat |
| gen. | tyhmänrohkean | ||
| genitive | tyhmänrohkean | tyhmänrohkeiden tyhmänrohkeitten tyhmänrohkeainrare | |
| partitive | tyhmänrohkeaa tyhmänrohkeata |
tyhmänrohkeita | |
| inessive | tyhmänrohkeassa | tyhmänrohkeissa | |
| elative | tyhmänrohkeasta | tyhmänrohkeista | |
| illative | tyhmänrohkeaan | tyhmänrohkeisiin tyhmänrohkeihin | |
| adessive | tyhmänrohkealla | tyhmänrohkeilla | |
| ablative | tyhmänrohkealta | tyhmänrohkeilta | |
| allative | tyhmänrohkealle | tyhmänrohkeille | |
| essive | tyhmänrohkeana | tyhmänrohkeina | |
| translative | tyhmänrohkeaksi | tyhmänrohkeiksi | |
| instructive | — | tyhmänrohkein | |
| abessive | tyhmänrohkeatta | tyhmänrohkeitta | |
| comitative | — | tyhmänrohkeine | |
Derived terms
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.