tuholaismyrkky
Finnish
Pronunciation
Hyphenation: tu‧ho‧lais‧myrk‧ky
Declension
| Inflection of tuholaismyrkky (Kotus type 1/valo, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tuholaismyrkky | tuholaismyrkyt | |
| genitive | tuholaismyrkyn | tuholaismyrkkyjen | |
| partitive | tuholaismyrkkyä | tuholaismyrkkyjä | |
| illative | tuholaismyrkkyyn | tuholaismyrkkyihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tuholaismyrkky | tuholaismyrkyt | |
| accusative | nom. | tuholaismyrkky | tuholaismyrkyt |
| gen. | tuholaismyrkyn | ||
| genitive | tuholaismyrkyn | tuholaismyrkkyjen | |
| partitive | tuholaismyrkkyä | tuholaismyrkkyjä | |
| inessive | tuholaismyrkyssä | tuholaismyrkyissä | |
| elative | tuholaismyrkystä | tuholaismyrkyistä | |
| illative | tuholaismyrkkyyn | tuholaismyrkkyihin | |
| adessive | tuholaismyrkyllä | tuholaismyrkyillä | |
| ablative | tuholaismyrkyltä | tuholaismyrkyiltä | |
| allative | tuholaismyrkylle | tuholaismyrkyille | |
| essive | tuholaismyrkkynä | tuholaismyrkkyinä | |
| translative | tuholaismyrkyksi | tuholaismyrkyiksi | |
| instructive | — | tuholaismyrkyin | |
| abessive | tuholaismyrkyttä | tuholaismyrkyittä | |
| comitative | — | tuholaismyrkkyineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.