tiibetiläinen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of tiibetiläinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tiibetiläinen | tiibetiläiset | |
| genitive | tiibetiläisen | tiibetiläisten tiibetiläisien | |
| partitive | tiibetiläistä | tiibetiläisiä | |
| illative | tiibetiläiseen | tiibetiläisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tiibetiläinen | tiibetiläiset | |
| accusative | nom. | tiibetiläinen | tiibetiläiset |
| gen. | tiibetiläisen | ||
| genitive | tiibetiläisen | tiibetiläisten tiibetiläisien | |
| partitive | tiibetiläistä | tiibetiläisiä | |
| inessive | tiibetiläisessä | tiibetiläisissä | |
| elative | tiibetiläisestä | tiibetiläisistä | |
| illative | tiibetiläiseen | tiibetiläisiin | |
| adessive | tiibetiläisellä | tiibetiläisillä | |
| ablative | tiibetiläiseltä | tiibetiläisiltä | |
| allative | tiibetiläiselle | tiibetiläisille | |
| essive | tiibetiläisenä | tiibetiläisinä | |
| translative | tiibetiläiseksi | tiibetiläisiksi | |
| instructive | — | tiibetiläisin | |
| abessive | tiibetiläisettä | tiibetiläisittä | |
| comitative | — | tiibetiläisine | |
Declension
| Inflection of tiibetiläinen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tiibetiläinen | tiibetiläiset | |
| genitive | tiibetiläisen | tiibetiläisten tiibetiläisien | |
| partitive | tiibetiläistä | tiibetiläisiä | |
| illative | tiibetiläiseen | tiibetiläisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tiibetiläinen | tiibetiläiset | |
| accusative | nom. | tiibetiläinen | tiibetiläiset |
| gen. | tiibetiläisen | ||
| genitive | tiibetiläisen | tiibetiläisten tiibetiläisien | |
| partitive | tiibetiläistä | tiibetiläisiä | |
| inessive | tiibetiläisessä | tiibetiläisissä | |
| elative | tiibetiläisestä | tiibetiläisistä | |
| illative | tiibetiläiseen | tiibetiläisiin | |
| adessive | tiibetiläisellä | tiibetiläisillä | |
| ablative | tiibetiläiseltä | tiibetiläisiltä | |
| allative | tiibetiläiselle | tiibetiläisille | |
| essive | tiibetiläisenä | tiibetiläisinä | |
| translative | tiibetiläiseksi | tiibetiläisiksi | |
| instructive | — | tiibetiläisin | |
| abessive | tiibetiläisettä | tiibetiläisittä | |
| comitative | — | tiibetiläisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.