tanhuryhmä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈtɑnhuˌryhmæ/, [ˈt̪ɑnhuˌryçmæ]
- Hyphenation: tan‧hu‧ryh‧mä
Declension
| Inflection of tanhuryhmä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tanhuryhmä | tanhuryhmät | |
| genitive | tanhuryhmän | tanhuryhmien | |
| partitive | tanhuryhmää | tanhuryhmiä | |
| illative | tanhuryhmään | tanhuryhmiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tanhuryhmä | tanhuryhmät | |
| accusative | nom. | tanhuryhmä | tanhuryhmät |
| gen. | tanhuryhmän | ||
| genitive | tanhuryhmän | tanhuryhmien tanhuryhmäinrare | |
| partitive | tanhuryhmää | tanhuryhmiä | |
| inessive | tanhuryhmässä | tanhuryhmissä | |
| elative | tanhuryhmästä | tanhuryhmistä | |
| illative | tanhuryhmään | tanhuryhmiin | |
| adessive | tanhuryhmällä | tanhuryhmillä | |
| ablative | tanhuryhmältä | tanhuryhmiltä | |
| allative | tanhuryhmälle | tanhuryhmille | |
| essive | tanhuryhmänä | tanhuryhminä | |
| translative | tanhuryhmäksi | tanhuryhmiksi | |
| instructive | — | tanhuryhmin | |
| abessive | tanhuryhmättä | tanhuryhmittä | |
| comitative | — | tanhuryhmineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.