talouskasvu
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: ta‧lous‧kas‧vu
Declension
| Inflection of talouskasvu (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | talouskasvu | talouskasvut | |
| genitive | talouskasvun | talouskasvujen | |
| partitive | talouskasvua | talouskasvuja | |
| illative | talouskasvuun | talouskasvuihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | talouskasvu | talouskasvut | |
| accusative | nom. | talouskasvu | talouskasvut |
| gen. | talouskasvun | ||
| genitive | talouskasvun | talouskasvujen | |
| partitive | talouskasvua | talouskasvuja | |
| inessive | talouskasvussa | talouskasvuissa | |
| elative | talouskasvusta | talouskasvuista | |
| illative | talouskasvuun | talouskasvuihin | |
| adessive | talouskasvulla | talouskasvuilla | |
| ablative | talouskasvulta | talouskasvuilta | |
| allative | talouskasvulle | talouskasvuille | |
| essive | talouskasvuna | talouskasvuina | |
| translative | talouskasvuksi | talouskasvuiksi | |
| instructive | — | talouskasvuin | |
| abessive | talouskasvutta | talouskasvuitta | |
| comitative | — | talouskasvuineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.