takakulma
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈtɑkɑkulmɑ/, [ˈt̪ɑkɑkulmɑ]
- Hyphenation: ta‧ka‧kul‧ma
Declension
| Inflection of takakulma (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | takakulma | takakulmat | |
| genitive | takakulman | takakulmien | |
| partitive | takakulmaa | takakulmia | |
| illative | takakulmaan | takakulmiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | takakulma | takakulmat | |
| accusative | nom. | takakulma | takakulmat |
| gen. | takakulman | ||
| genitive | takakulman | takakulmien takakulmainrare | |
| partitive | takakulmaa | takakulmia | |
| inessive | takakulmassa | takakulmissa | |
| elative | takakulmasta | takakulmista | |
| illative | takakulmaan | takakulmiin | |
| adessive | takakulmalla | takakulmilla | |
| ablative | takakulmalta | takakulmilta | |
| allative | takakulmalle | takakulmille | |
| essive | takakulmana | takakulmina | |
| translative | takakulmaksi | takakulmiksi | |
| instructive | — | takakulmin | |
| abessive | takakulmatta | takakulmitta | |
| comitative | — | takakulmineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.