tähtiluokka
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈtæhtiˌluo̯kːɑ/, [ˈt̪æht̪iˌluo̞̯kːɑ]
- Hyphenation: täh‧ti‧luok‧ka
Declension
| Inflection of tähtiluokka (Kotus type 10/koira, kk-k gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | tähtiluokka | tähtiluokat | |
| genitive | tähtiluokan | tähtiluokkien | |
| partitive | tähtiluokkaa | tähtiluokkia | |
| illative | tähtiluokkaan | tähtiluokkiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | tähtiluokka | tähtiluokat | |
| accusative | nom. | tähtiluokka | tähtiluokat |
| gen. | tähtiluokan | ||
| genitive | tähtiluokan | tähtiluokkien tähtiluokkainrare | |
| partitive | tähtiluokkaa | tähtiluokkia | |
| inessive | tähtiluokassa | tähtiluokissa | |
| elative | tähtiluokasta | tähtiluokista | |
| illative | tähtiluokkaan | tähtiluokkiin | |
| adessive | tähtiluokalla | tähtiluokilla | |
| ablative | tähtiluokalta | tähtiluokilta | |
| allative | tähtiluokalle | tähtiluokille | |
| essive | tähtiluokkana | tähtiluokkina | |
| translative | tähtiluokaksi | tähtiluokiksi | |
| instructive | — | tähtiluokin | |
| abessive | tähtiluokatta | tähtiluokitta | |
| comitative | — | tähtiluokkineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.