sosiaalisairaala
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsosiɑːliˌsɑi̯rɑːlɑ/, [ˈs̠o̞s̠iɑːliˌs̠ɑi̯rɑːlɑ]
- Hyphenation: so‧si‧aa‧li‧sai‧raa‧la
Declension
| Inflection of sosiaalisairaala (Kotus type 13/katiska, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sosiaalisairaala | sosiaalisairaalat | |
| genitive | sosiaalisairaalan | sosiaalisairaaloiden sosiaalisairaaloitten sosiaalisairaalojen | |
| partitive | sosiaalisairaalaa | sosiaalisairaaloita sosiaalisairaaloja | |
| illative | sosiaalisairaalaan | sosiaalisairaaloihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | sosiaalisairaala | sosiaalisairaalat | |
| accusative | nom. | sosiaalisairaala | sosiaalisairaalat |
| gen. | sosiaalisairaalan | ||
| genitive | sosiaalisairaalan | sosiaalisairaaloiden sosiaalisairaaloitten sosiaalisairaalojen sosiaalisairaalainrare | |
| partitive | sosiaalisairaalaa | sosiaalisairaaloita sosiaalisairaaloja | |
| inessive | sosiaalisairaalassa | sosiaalisairaaloissa | |
| elative | sosiaalisairaalasta | sosiaalisairaaloista | |
| illative | sosiaalisairaalaan | sosiaalisairaaloihin | |
| adessive | sosiaalisairaalalla | sosiaalisairaaloilla | |
| ablative | sosiaalisairaalalta | sosiaalisairaaloilta | |
| allative | sosiaalisairaalalle | sosiaalisairaaloille | |
| essive | sosiaalisairaalana | sosiaalisairaaloina | |
| translative | sosiaalisairaalaksi | sosiaalisairaaloiksi | |
| instructive | — | sosiaalisairaaloin | |
| abessive | sosiaalisairaalatta | sosiaalisairaaloitta | |
| comitative | — | sosiaalisairaaloineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.