sieni-itiö
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsie̯niˌitiø/, [ˈs̠ie̞̯niˌit̪iø̞]
- Hyphenation: sie‧ni‧i‧ti‧ö
Declension
| Inflection of sieni-itiö (Kotus type 3/valtio, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sieni-itiö | sieni-itiöt | |
| genitive | sieni-itiön | sieni-itiöiden sieni-itiöitten | |
| partitive | sieni-itiötä | sieni-itiöitä | |
| illative | sieni-itiöön | sieni-itiöihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | sieni-itiö | sieni-itiöt | |
| accusative | nom. | sieni-itiö | sieni-itiöt |
| gen. | sieni-itiön | ||
| genitive | sieni-itiön | sieni-itiöiden sieni-itiöitten | |
| partitive | sieni-itiötä | sieni-itiöitä | |
| inessive | sieni-itiössä | sieni-itiöissä | |
| elative | sieni-itiöstä | sieni-itiöistä | |
| illative | sieni-itiöön | sieni-itiöihin | |
| adessive | sieni-itiöllä | sieni-itiöillä | |
| ablative | sieni-itiöltä | sieni-itiöiltä | |
| allative | sieni-itiölle | sieni-itiöille | |
| essive | sieni-itiönä | sieni-itiöinä | |
| translative | sieni-itiöksi | sieni-itiöiksi | |
| instructive | — | sieni-itiöin | |
| abessive | sieni-itiöttä | sieni-itiöittä | |
| comitative | — | sieni-itiöineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.