sairaalaruoka
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈsɑi̯rɑːlɑˌruo̯kɑ/, [ˈs̠ɑi̯rɑːlɑˌruo̞̯kɑ]
- Hyphenation: sai‧raa‧la‧ruo‧ka
Declension
| Inflection of sairaalaruoka (Kotus type 10/koira, k- gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sairaalaruoka | sairaalaruoat | |
| genitive | sairaalaruoan | sairaalaruokien | |
| partitive | sairaalaruokaa | sairaalaruokia | |
| illative | sairaalaruokaan | sairaalaruokiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | sairaalaruoka | sairaalaruoat | |
| accusative | nom. | sairaalaruoka | sairaalaruoat |
| gen. | sairaalaruoan | ||
| genitive | sairaalaruoan | sairaalaruokien sairaalaruokainrare | |
| partitive | sairaalaruokaa | sairaalaruokia | |
| inessive | sairaalaruoassa | sairaalaruoissa | |
| elative | sairaalaruoasta | sairaalaruoista | |
| illative | sairaalaruokaan | sairaalaruokiin | |
| adessive | sairaalaruoalla | sairaalaruoilla | |
| ablative | sairaalaruoalta | sairaalaruoilta | |
| allative | sairaalaruoalle | sairaalaruoille | |
| essive | sairaalaruokana | sairaalaruokina | |
| translative | sairaalaruoaksi | sairaalaruoiksi | |
| instructive | — | sairaalaruoin | |
| abessive | sairaalaruoatta | sairaalaruoitta | |
| comitative | — | sairaalaruokineen | |
| Inflection of sairaalaruoka (Kotus type 10/koira, ok-u gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | sairaalaruoka | sairaalaruuat | |
| genitive | sairaalaruuan | sairaalaruokien | |
| partitive | sairaalaruokaa | sairaalaruokia | |
| illative | sairaalaruokaan | sairaalaruokiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | sairaalaruoka | sairaalaruuat | |
| accusative | nom. | sairaalaruoka | sairaalaruuat |
| gen. | sairaalaruuan | ||
| genitive | sairaalaruuan | sairaalaruokien sairaalaruokainrare | |
| partitive | sairaalaruokaa | sairaalaruokia | |
| inessive | sairaalaruuassa | sairaalaruuissa | |
| elative | sairaalaruuasta | sairaalaruuista | |
| illative | sairaalaruokaan | sairaalaruokiin | |
| adessive | sairaalaruualla | sairaalaruuilla | |
| ablative | sairaalaruualta | sairaalaruuilta | |
| allative | sairaalaruualle | sairaalaruuille | |
| essive | sairaalaruokana | sairaalaruokina | |
| translative | sairaalaruuaksi | sairaalaruuiksi | |
| instructive | — | sairaalaruuin | |
| abessive | sairaalaruuatta | sairaalaruuitta | |
| comitative | — | sairaalaruokineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.