raveliini
Finnish
Pronunciation
- Hyphenation: ra‧ve‧lii‧ni
Declension
| Inflection of raveliini (Kotus type 5/risti, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | raveliini | raveliinit | |
| genitive | raveliinin | raveliinien | |
| partitive | raveliiniä | raveliinejä | |
| illative | raveliiniin | raveliineihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | raveliini | raveliinit | |
| accusative | nom. | raveliini | raveliinit |
| gen. | raveliinin | ||
| genitive | raveliinin | raveliinien | |
| partitive | raveliiniä | raveliinejä | |
| inessive | raveliinissä | raveliineissä | |
| elative | raveliinistä | raveliineistä | |
| illative | raveliiniin | raveliineihin | |
| adessive | raveliinillä | raveliineillä | |
| ablative | raveliiniltä | raveliineiltä | |
| allative | raveliinille | raveliineille | |
| essive | raveliininä | raveliineinä | |
| translative | raveliiniksi | raveliineiksi | |
| instructive | — | raveliinein | |
| abessive | raveliinittä | raveliineittä | |
| comitative | — | raveliineineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.