rahanreikä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈrɑhɑnˌrei̯kæ/, [ˈrɑɦɑnˌre̞i̯kæ]
- Hyphenation: ra‧han‧rei‧kä
Declension
| Inflection of rahanreikä (Kotus type 10/koira, k- gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | rahanreikä | rahanreiät | |
| genitive | rahanreiän | rahanreikien | |
| partitive | rahanreikää | rahanreikiä | |
| illative | rahanreikään | rahanreikiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | rahanreikä | rahanreiät | |
| accusative | nom. | rahanreikä | rahanreiät |
| gen. | rahanreiän | ||
| genitive | rahanreiän | rahanreikien rahanreikäinrare | |
| partitive | rahanreikää | rahanreikiä | |
| inessive | rahanreiässä | rahanrei’issä | |
| elative | rahanreiästä | rahanrei’istä | |
| illative | rahanreikään | rahanreikiin | |
| adessive | rahanreiällä | rahanrei’illä | |
| ablative | rahanreiältä | rahanrei’iltä | |
| allative | rahanreiälle | rahanrei’ille | |
| essive | rahanreikänä | rahanreikinä | |
| translative | rahanreiäksi | rahanrei’iksi | |
| instructive | — | rahanrei’in | |
| abessive | rahanreiättä | rahanrei’ittä | |
| comitative | — | rahanreikineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.