rahanlähde
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈrɑhɑnˌlæhdeˣ/, [ˈrɑɦɑnˌlæhde̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: ra‧han‧läh‧de
Declension
| Inflection of rahanlähde (Kotus type 48/hame, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | rahanlähde | rahanlähteet | |
| genitive | rahanlähteen | rahanlähteiden rahanlähteitten | |
| partitive | rahanlähdettä | rahanlähteitä | |
| illative | rahanlähteeseen | rahanlähteisiin rahanlähteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | rahanlähde | rahanlähteet | |
| accusative | nom. | rahanlähde | rahanlähteet |
| gen. | rahanlähteen | ||
| genitive | rahanlähteen | rahanlähteiden rahanlähteitten | |
| partitive | rahanlähdettä | rahanlähteitä | |
| inessive | rahanlähteessä | rahanlähteissä | |
| elative | rahanlähteestä | rahanlähteistä | |
| illative | rahanlähteeseen | rahanlähteisiin rahanlähteihin | |
| adessive | rahanlähteellä | rahanlähteillä | |
| ablative | rahanlähteeltä | rahanlähteiltä | |
| allative | rahanlähteelle | rahanlähteille | |
| essive | rahanlähteenä | rahanlähteinä | |
| translative | rahanlähteeksi | rahanlähteiksi | |
| instructive | — | rahanlähtein | |
| abessive | rahanlähteettä | rahanlähteittä | |
| comitative | — | rahanlähteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.