rahalähde
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈrɑhɑˌlæhdeˣ/, [ˈrɑɦɑˌlæhde̞(ʔ)]
- Hyphenation: ra‧ha‧läh‧de
Declension
| Inflection of rahalähde (Kotus type 48/hame, t-d gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | rahalähde | rahalähteet | |
| genitive | rahalähteen | rahalähteiden rahalähteitten | |
| partitive | rahalähdettä | rahalähteitä | |
| illative | rahalähteeseen | rahalähteisiin rahalähteihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | rahalähde | rahalähteet | |
| accusative | nom. | rahalähde | rahalähteet |
| gen. | rahalähteen | ||
| genitive | rahalähteen | rahalähteiden rahalähteitten | |
| partitive | rahalähdettä | rahalähteitä | |
| inessive | rahalähteessä | rahalähteissä | |
| elative | rahalähteestä | rahalähteistä | |
| illative | rahalähteeseen | rahalähteisiin rahalähteihin | |
| adessive | rahalähteellä | rahalähteillä | |
| ablative | rahalähteeltä | rahalähteiltä | |
| allative | rahalähteelle | rahalähteille | |
| essive | rahalähteenä | rahalähteinä | |
| translative | rahalähteeksi | rahalähteiksi | |
| instructive | — | rahalähtein | |
| abessive | rahalähteettä | rahalähteittä | |
| comitative | — | rahalähteineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.