pussimaamyyrä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈpusːiˌmɑːˌmyːræ/, [ˈpus̠ːiˌmɑːˌmyːræ]
- Hyphenation: pus‧si‧maa‧myy‧rä
Declension
| Inflection of pussimaamyyrä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | pussimaamyyrä | pussimaamyyrät | |
| genitive | pussimaamyyrän | pussimaamyyrien | |
| partitive | pussimaamyyrää | pussimaamyyriä | |
| illative | pussimaamyyrään | pussimaamyyriin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | pussimaamyyrä | pussimaamyyrät | |
| accusative | nom. | pussimaamyyrä | pussimaamyyrät |
| gen. | pussimaamyyrän | ||
| genitive | pussimaamyyrän | pussimaamyyrien pussimaamyyräinrare | |
| partitive | pussimaamyyrää | pussimaamyyriä | |
| inessive | pussimaamyyrässä | pussimaamyyrissä | |
| elative | pussimaamyyrästä | pussimaamyyristä | |
| illative | pussimaamyyrään | pussimaamyyriin | |
| adessive | pussimaamyyrällä | pussimaamyyrillä | |
| ablative | pussimaamyyrältä | pussimaamyyriltä | |
| allative | pussimaamyyrälle | pussimaamyyrille | |
| essive | pussimaamyyränä | pussimaamyyrinä | |
| translative | pussimaamyyräksi | pussimaamyyriksi | |
| instructive | — | pussimaamyyrin | |
| abessive | pussimaamyyrättä | pussimaamyyrittä | |
| comitative | — | pussimaamyyrineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.