papuauusiguinealainen
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of papuauusiguinealainen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | papuauusiguinealainen | papuauusiguinealaiset | |
| genitive | papuauusiguinealaisen | papuauusiguinealaisten papuauusiguinealaisien | |
| partitive | papuauusiguinealaista | papuauusiguinealaisia | |
| illative | papuauusiguinealaiseen | papuauusiguinealaisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | papuauusiguinealainen | papuauusiguinealaiset | |
| accusative | nom. | papuauusiguinealainen | papuauusiguinealaiset |
| gen. | papuauusiguinealaisen | ||
| genitive | papuauusiguinealaisen | papuauusiguinealaisten papuauusiguinealaisien | |
| partitive | papuauusiguinealaista | papuauusiguinealaisia | |
| inessive | papuauusiguinealaisessa | papuauusiguinealaisissa | |
| elative | papuauusiguinealaisesta | papuauusiguinealaisista | |
| illative | papuauusiguinealaiseen | papuauusiguinealaisiin | |
| adessive | papuauusiguinealaisella | papuauusiguinealaisilla | |
| ablative | papuauusiguinealaiselta | papuauusiguinealaisilta | |
| allative | papuauusiguinealaiselle | papuauusiguinealaisille | |
| essive | papuauusiguinealaisena | papuauusiguinealaisina | |
| translative | papuauusiguinealaiseksi | papuauusiguinealaisiksi | |
| instructive | — | papuauusiguinealaisin | |
| abessive | papuauusiguinealaisetta | papuauusiguinealaisitta | |
| comitative | — | papuauusiguinealaisine | |
Declension
| Inflection of papuauusiguinealainen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | papuauusiguinealainen | papuauusiguinealaiset | |
| genitive | papuauusiguinealaisen | papuauusiguinealaisten papuauusiguinealaisien | |
| partitive | papuauusiguinealaista | papuauusiguinealaisia | |
| illative | papuauusiguinealaiseen | papuauusiguinealaisiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | papuauusiguinealainen | papuauusiguinealaiset | |
| accusative | nom. | papuauusiguinealainen | papuauusiguinealaiset |
| gen. | papuauusiguinealaisen | ||
| genitive | papuauusiguinealaisen | papuauusiguinealaisten papuauusiguinealaisien | |
| partitive | papuauusiguinealaista | papuauusiguinealaisia | |
| inessive | papuauusiguinealaisessa | papuauusiguinealaisissa | |
| elative | papuauusiguinealaisesta | papuauusiguinealaisista | |
| illative | papuauusiguinealaiseen | papuauusiguinealaisiin | |
| adessive | papuauusiguinealaisella | papuauusiguinealaisilla | |
| ablative | papuauusiguinealaiselta | papuauusiguinealaisilta | |
| allative | papuauusiguinealaiselle | papuauusiguinealaisille | |
| essive | papuauusiguinealaisena | papuauusiguinealaisina | |
| translative | papuauusiguinealaiseksi | papuauusiguinealaisiksi | |
| instructive | — | papuauusiguinealaisin | |
| abessive | papuauusiguinealaisetta | papuauusiguinealaisitta | |
| comitative | — | papuauusiguinealaisineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.