pöpilä
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of pöpilä (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | pöpilä | pöpilät | |
| genitive | pöpilän | pöpilöiden pöpilöitten | |
| partitive | pöpilää | pöpilöitä | |
| illative | pöpilään | pöpilöihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | pöpilä | pöpilät | |
| accusative | nom. | pöpilä | pöpilät |
| gen. | pöpilän | ||
| genitive | pöpilän | pöpilöiden pöpilöitten pöpiläinrare | |
| partitive | pöpilää | pöpilöitä | |
| inessive | pöpilässä | pöpilöissä | |
| elative | pöpilästä | pöpilöistä | |
| illative | pöpilään | pöpilöihin | |
| adessive | pöpilällä | pöpilöillä | |
| ablative | pöpilältä | pöpilöiltä | |
| allative | pöpilälle | pöpilöille | |
| essive | pöpilänä | pöpilöinä | |
| translative | pöpiläksi | pöpilöiksi | |
| instructive | — | pöpilöin | |
| abessive | pöpilättä | pöpilöittä | |
| comitative | — | pöpilöineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.