pölyharja
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈpølyˌhɑrjɑ/, [ˈpø̞lyˌhɑrjɑ]
- Hyphenation: pö‧ly‧har‧ja
Declension
| Inflection of pölyharja (Kotus type 12/kulkija, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | pölyharja | pölyharjat | |
| genitive | pölyharjan | pölyharjoiden pölyharjoitten | |
| partitive | pölyharjaa | pölyharjoita | |
| illative | pölyharjaan | pölyharjoihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | pölyharja | pölyharjat | |
| accusative | nom. | pölyharja | pölyharjat |
| gen. | pölyharjan | ||
| genitive | pölyharjan | pölyharjoiden pölyharjoitten pölyharjainrare | |
| partitive | pölyharjaa | pölyharjoita | |
| inessive | pölyharjassa | pölyharjoissa | |
| elative | pölyharjasta | pölyharjoista | |
| illative | pölyharjaan | pölyharjoihin | |
| adessive | pölyharjalla | pölyharjoilla | |
| ablative | pölyharjalta | pölyharjoilta | |
| allative | pölyharjalle | pölyharjoille | |
| essive | pölyharjana | pölyharjoina | |
| translative | pölyharjaksi | pölyharjoiksi | |
| instructive | — | pölyharjoin | |
| abessive | pölyharjatta | pölyharjoitta | |
| comitative | — | pölyharjoineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.