päänormaali
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈpæːˌnormɑːli/, [ˈpæːˌno̞rmɑːli]
- Hyphenation: pää‧nor‧maa‧li
Declension
| Inflection of päänormaali (Kotus type 6/paperi, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | päänormaali | päänormaalit | |
| genitive | päänormaalin | päänormaalien päänormaaleiden päänormaaleitten | |
| partitive | päänormaalia | päänormaaleita päänormaaleja | |
| illative | päänormaaliin | päänormaaleihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | päänormaali | päänormaalit | |
| accusative | nom. | päänormaali | päänormaalit |
| gen. | päänormaalin | ||
| genitive | päänormaalin | päänormaalien päänormaaleiden päänormaaleitten | |
| partitive | päänormaalia | päänormaaleita päänormaaleja | |
| inessive | päänormaalissa | päänormaaleissa | |
| elative | päänormaalista | päänormaaleista | |
| illative | päänormaaliin | päänormaaleihin | |
| adessive | päänormaalilla | päänormaaleilla | |
| ablative | päänormaalilta | päänormaaleilta | |
| allative | päänormaalille | päänormaaleille | |
| essive | päänormaalina | päänormaaleina | |
| translative | päänormaaliksi | päänormaaleiksi | |
| instructive | — | päänormaalein | |
| abessive | päänormaalitta | päänormaaleitta | |
| comitative | — | päänormaaleineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.