omaisryhmä
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈomɑi̯sˌryhmæ/, [ˈo̞mɑi̯s̠ˌryçmæ]
- Hyphenation: o‧mais‧ryh‧mä
Declension
| Inflection of omaisryhmä (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | omaisryhmä | omaisryhmät | |
| genitive | omaisryhmän | omaisryhmien | |
| partitive | omaisryhmää | omaisryhmiä | |
| illative | omaisryhmään | omaisryhmiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | omaisryhmä | omaisryhmät | |
| accusative | nom. | omaisryhmä | omaisryhmät |
| gen. | omaisryhmän | ||
| genitive | omaisryhmän | omaisryhmien omaisryhmäinrare | |
| partitive | omaisryhmää | omaisryhmiä | |
| inessive | omaisryhmässä | omaisryhmissä | |
| elative | omaisryhmästä | omaisryhmistä | |
| illative | omaisryhmään | omaisryhmiin | |
| adessive | omaisryhmällä | omaisryhmillä | |
| ablative | omaisryhmältä | omaisryhmiltä | |
| allative | omaisryhmälle | omaisryhmille | |
| essive | omaisryhmänä | omaisryhminä | |
| translative | omaisryhmäksi | omaisryhmiksi | |
| instructive | — | omaisryhmin | |
| abessive | omaisryhmättä | omaisryhmittä | |
| comitative | — | omaisryhmineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.