nomenklatuura
Finnish
Declension
| Inflection of nomenklatuura (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | nomenklatuura | nomenklatuurat | |
| genitive | nomenklatuuran | nomenklatuurien | |
| partitive | nomenklatuuraa | nomenklatuuria | |
| illative | nomenklatuuraan | nomenklatuuriin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | nomenklatuura | nomenklatuurat | |
| accusative | nom. | nomenklatuura | nomenklatuurat |
| gen. | nomenklatuuran | ||
| genitive | nomenklatuuran | nomenklatuurien nomenklatuurainrare | |
| partitive | nomenklatuuraa | nomenklatuuria | |
| inessive | nomenklatuurassa | nomenklatuurissa | |
| elative | nomenklatuurasta | nomenklatuurista | |
| illative | nomenklatuuraan | nomenklatuuriin | |
| adessive | nomenklatuuralla | nomenklatuurilla | |
| ablative | nomenklatuuralta | nomenklatuurilta | |
| allative | nomenklatuuralle | nomenklatuurille | |
| essive | nomenklatuurana | nomenklatuurina | |
| translative | nomenklatuuraksi | nomenklatuuriksi | |
| instructive | — | nomenklatuurin | |
| abessive | nomenklatuuratta | nomenklatuuritta | |
| comitative | — | nomenklatuurineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.