myrkytyskuolema
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmyrkytysˌkuo̯lemɑ/, [ˈmyrkyt̪ys̠ˌkuo̞̯le̞mɑ]
- Rhymes: -uolemɑ
- Syllabification: myr‧ky‧tys‧kuo‧le‧ma
Declension
| Inflection of myrkytyskuolema (Kotus type 10/koira, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | myrkytyskuolema | myrkytyskuolemat | |
| genitive | myrkytyskuoleman | myrkytyskuolemien | |
| partitive | myrkytyskuolemaa | myrkytyskuolemia | |
| illative | myrkytyskuolemaan | myrkytyskuolemiin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | myrkytyskuolema | myrkytyskuolemat | |
| accusative | nom. | myrkytyskuolema | myrkytyskuolemat |
| gen. | myrkytyskuoleman | ||
| genitive | myrkytyskuoleman | myrkytyskuolemien myrkytyskuolemainrare | |
| partitive | myrkytyskuolemaa | myrkytyskuolemia | |
| inessive | myrkytyskuolemassa | myrkytyskuolemissa | |
| elative | myrkytyskuolemasta | myrkytyskuolemista | |
| illative | myrkytyskuolemaan | myrkytyskuolemiin | |
| adessive | myrkytyskuolemalla | myrkytyskuolemilla | |
| ablative | myrkytyskuolemalta | myrkytyskuolemilta | |
| allative | myrkytyskuolemalle | myrkytyskuolemille | |
| essive | myrkytyskuolemana | myrkytyskuolemina | |
| translative | myrkytyskuolemaksi | myrkytyskuolemiksi | |
| instructive | — | myrkytyskuolemin | |
| abessive | myrkytyskuolematta | myrkytyskuolemitta | |
| comitative | — | myrkytyskuolemineen | |
| Possessive forms of myrkytyskuolema (type koira) | ||
|---|---|---|
| possessor | singular | plural |
| 1st person | myrkytyskuolemani | myrkytyskuolemamme |
| 2nd person | myrkytyskuolemasi | myrkytyskuolemanne |
| 3rd person | myrkytyskuolemansa | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.