mustesuihku
Finnish
Pronunciation
- IPA(key): /ˈmusteˣˌsui̯hku/, [ˈmus̠t̪e̞ˌs̠ːui̯çku]
- Hyphenation: mus‧te‧suih‧ku
Declension
| Inflection of mustesuihku (Kotus type 1/valo, no gradation) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| nominative | mustesuihku | mustesuihkut | |
| genitive | mustesuihkun | mustesuihkujen | |
| partitive | mustesuihkua | mustesuihkuja | |
| illative | mustesuihkuun | mustesuihkuihin | |
| singular | plural | ||
| nominative | mustesuihku | mustesuihkut | |
| accusative | nom. | mustesuihku | mustesuihkut |
| gen. | mustesuihkun | ||
| genitive | mustesuihkun | mustesuihkujen | |
| partitive | mustesuihkua | mustesuihkuja | |
| inessive | mustesuihkussa | mustesuihkuissa | |
| elative | mustesuihkusta | mustesuihkuista | |
| illative | mustesuihkuun | mustesuihkuihin | |
| adessive | mustesuihkulla | mustesuihkuilla | |
| ablative | mustesuihkulta | mustesuihkuilta | |
| allative | mustesuihkulle | mustesuihkuille | |
| essive | mustesuihkuna | mustesuihkuina | |
| translative | mustesuihkuksi | mustesuihkuiksi | |
| instructive | — | mustesuihkuin | |
| abessive | mustesuihkutta | mustesuihkuitta | |
| comitative | — | mustesuihkuineen | |
This article is issued from Wiktionary. The text is licensed under Creative Commons - Attribution - Sharealike. Additional terms may apply for the media files.